Task #2867

incorrect-fsf-address

Added by remi about 9 years ago. Updated about 9 years ago.

Status:ClosedStart date:06/15/2011
Priority:NormalDue date:
Assignee:remi% Done:

100%

Category:General
Target version:1.6.1

Description

All headers need to be updated

Associated revisions

Revision 133
Added by remi about 9 years ago

[1.6] fix headers, see #2867

Revision 135
Added by remi about 9 years ago

fix headers, fixed #2867

History

#1 Updated by remi about 9 years ago

  • Status changed from New to Resolved
  • % Done changed from 0 to 100

Applied in changeset r135.

#2 Updated by remi about 9 years ago

  • Status changed from Resolved to Closed

Also available in: Atom PDF