Bug #3668

Ticket template and itemtype predefined problem

Added by moyo almost 9 years ago. Updated almost 9 years ago.

Status:ClosedStart date:06/12/2012
Priority:NormalDue date:
Assignee:moyo% Done:

100%

Category:Helpdesk
Target version:0.83.3

Associated revisions

Revision 18665
Added by moyo almost 9 years ago

[0.83] Ticket template and itemtype predefined problem fixed #3668

Revision 18666
Added by moyo almost 9 years ago

Ticket template and itemtype predefined problem see #3668

History

#1 Updated by moyo almost 9 years ago

  • Status changed from New to Resolved
  • % Done changed from 0 to 100

Applied in changeset r18665.

#2 Updated by moyo almost 9 years ago

  • Status changed from Resolved to Closed

Also available in: Atom PDF